The best and brightest STEM students in Wisconsin!

Does your school experience the excitement of stem learning?

Registered Teams as of 11-14-2017 for the 2017-2018 Season

 Division C High Schools (# of teams)

Athens High School (1)
Baldwin-Woodville (1)
Baraboo High School (1)
Belleville High School (2)
Bloomer High School (3)
Boyceville High School (6)
Brookfield Central High School (1)
Cambridge High School (2)
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High School (*1)
Chilton High School (1)
Chippewa Falls High School (2)
Colfax School District (1)
Denmark High School (3)
DC Everest Senior High (3)
Elk Mound High School (2)
Evansville High School (1)
Grace Christian Academy (*1)
Harborside Academy (*1)
Indian Trail High School and Academy (2)
Kohler High School (*2)
La Follette High School (1)
Lakeland Union (1)
Madison Memorial High School (1)
Marquette University High School (4)
Marshall Public Schools (1) 
Marshfield Area Senior High (1)
Medford Area Senior High (4)
Menomonie High School (5)
Middleton High School (1)
Monona Grove High School (*2)
Mosinee High School (1)
Mount Horeb High School (1)
Nathan Hale High School (1)
Neenah High School (1)
New Richmond High School (2)
Oregon High School (2)
Osseo-Fairchild (1)
Platteville High School (1)
Poynette High School (1)
School District of Shell Lake (2)
Sheboygan North High School (*1)
Slinger High School (1)
Sparta High School (1)
Spencer High School (1*)
Spring Valley High School (1)
St. Croix Central High School (1)
The Prairie School (1)
Tomah High School (1)
Verona High School (1)
Wausau East High School (*2)
Wausau West High School (2)

Total Teams (85)

Division B Middle  Schools (# of Teams)

Badger Ridge Middle School (1)
Birchwood Middle School (*1)
Boyceville Middle School (5)
Campbellsport Middle School (1)
Central Middle School (1)
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Middle School (*1)
Eagle School of Madison (2)
Edgewood Campus School (1)
Elmwood Middle School (1)
Elk Mound Middle School (2)
Glacial Drumlin School (1)
Hamilton Middle School (3)
Harborside Academy (1)
Innovations STEM Academy (2)
JC McKenna Middle School (1)
Johnson Creek Middle School (1)
Lake Country School (*1)
Lake Mills Middle School (*1)
Marshall Middle School (1)
Medford Area Middle School (4)
Menomonie Middle School (3)
Monroe Middle School (*1)
Mount Horeb Middle School (1)
New Richmond Middle School (2)
Nikolay Middle School (2)
Platteville Middle School (1)
Poynette Middle School (1)
Shorewood Intermediate School (2)
South Park Middle School (1)
Spring Valley Middle School (1)
Stanley-Boyd Middle School (2)
Waunakee Middle School (1)

Total Teams (50)